Sleep Token

La colección Sleep Token reúne camisetas inspiradas en la estética enigmática, oscura y emocional de la banda, pensadas para fans que quieren llevar su música con estilo. Aquí encontrarás diseños que capturan distintas eras y símbolos del universo Sleep Token, desde gráficos intensos hasta ilustraciones más sutiles y artísticas.

Explora modelos como Sleep Token T-Shirt - Moon Reflection, Take Me Back to Eden, Sealife, Skulls and Flowers, Ayrok, Granite, Femme, Grabbing Hands, This Place Will Become Your Tomb y Metal Drip. Esta selección de band t shirts y rock band t shirts está pensada para ofrecer variedad de diseños dentro de una misma identidad visual, con opciones para renovar tu armario o encontrar esa pieza especial que represente tu lado más fan.

Si te atraen las camisetas de concierto, los gráficos con personalidad y la moda inspirada en la música, esta colección está hecha para ti. Navega por los 14 productos y descubre cuál encaja mejor con tu estilo; quizá tu próxima camiseta favorita esté aquí mismo.

Skip to results list

Filters

14 items
Column grid

Active filters:

Column grid

Filter

Active filters:

  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Metal Drip

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Metal Drip

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Metal Drip

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Take Me Back to Eden

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Take Me Back to Eden

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Take Me Back to Eden

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Granite

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Granite

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Granite

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - This Place Will Become Your Tomb

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - This Place Will Become Your Tomb

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - This Place Will Become Your Tomb

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Skulls and Flowers

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Skulls and Flowers

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Skulls and Flowers

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sealife

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sealife

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sealife

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Butterflies

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Butterflies

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Butterflies

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Moon Reflection

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Moon Reflection

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Moon Reflection

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Femme

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Femme

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Femme

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - The Love You Want

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - The Love You Want

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - The Love You Want

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Tomb

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Tomb

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Tomb

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sundowning Embroidery

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sundowning Embroidery

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Sundowning Embroidery

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Ayrok

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Ayrok

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Ayrok

    $30.75
    Sale price  $30.75 Regular price 
  • Sleep Token T-Shirt - Grabbing Hands

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Grabbing Hands

    Sleep Token T-Shirt - Grabbing Hands

    $26.75
    Sale price  $26.75 Regular price 

Questions

Where and when did Sleep Token form?
Sleep Token formed in London, England in 2016. They self-released their debut EP, titled "One," in December of that year.
Why does the band wear masks and stay anonymous?
The members keep their identities hidden so the focus stays on the music. On stage they conceal themselves with masks, long robes, and black body paint.
What is the whole "Sleep" deity concept about?
The band presents itself as united by worship of an ancient deity crudely dubbed "Sleep." According to their lore, the frontman Vessel reportedly encountered Sleep in a dream, with a promise of glory and magnificence if Vessel followed Him.
Who are the members of Sleep Token?
They go by symbolic names rather than real ones: Vessel on lead vocals, II on drums, III on bass, IV on guitar, and Espera on backing vocals. No real names have been publicly revealed.
What albums has Sleep Token released?
They have four studio albums: Sundowning (2019), This Place Will Become Your Tomb (2021), Take Me Back to Eden (2023), and Even in Arcadia (2025).
What kind of music do they actually play?
It is famously hard to pin down. AllMusic described them as combining post-rock, post-classical, and post-metal tropes with soulful indie pop vocals into a blend that sounds like nothing else, while Metal Hammer called it an odd and unique mix of technical metal and expansive indie soundscapes.
How did their album This Place Will Become Your Tomb chart?
Released in 2021, it debuted at number 39 on the UK Albums Chart and number 13 on the Scottish Albums Chart.
Have they won any major awards?
Yes. Take Me Back to Eden won Top Hard Rock Album at the 2024 Billboard Music Awards.
Did Sleep Token get any Grammy nominations?
They earned two nominations for the 2026 Grammys: "Emergence" for Best Metal Performance and "Caramel" for Best Rock Song.
How well did the single "Caramel" do?
"Caramel," released in April 2025, landed at number 34 on the Billboard Hot 100.
What about the song "Emergence"?
"Emergence," released in March 2025, reached the Billboard Hot 100 after more than 9.9 million plays.
What are some of their best-known earlier singles?
"The Summoning" and "Chokehold" were both released in January 2023. NME named "The Summoning" the 18th best song of the year for 2023.
Is it true a fan’s fart went viral at one of their shows?
Reportedly yes. Video of their 29 April 2023 performance of "Atlantic" in Sydney, Australia went viral because of an audience member’s audible fart.
Has a Sleep Token member ever performed outside the band?
Drummer II reportedly took part in Black Sabbath’s final concert in July 2025, performing "Changes" alongside guests including Yungblud and Nuno Bettencourt.